Almond Sweet Virgin Carrier Oil

Almond Sweet Virgin Carrier Oil

Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis

  • Price: $2.99

Coconut Fractionated Carrier Oil

Coconut Fractionated Carrier Oil

Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera Extraction Method: Heat Processed Processing Type: Refined Obtained From: Kernels Description: Fractionated Coconut Oil is not your regular cold-pressed coconut oil that goes solid at room temperature, though it's...

  • Price: $1.99

Dipropylene Glycol - DPG Solvent

Dipropylene Glycol - DPG Solvent

DPG is used for making incense, burning oils, and body oils. It is the industry standard and is non-toxic and safe for wear on the skin.

  • Price: $1.49

Fractionated Coconut Oil - 4 oz.

Fractionated Coconut Oil - 4 oz.

Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera Extraction Method: Heat Processed Description: Fractionated Coconut Oil is liquid at room temperature. It differs from Regular Coconut Oil in that it is produced by heat rather then cold pressing. Many consider it...

  • Price: $5.99

Fragrance Dye Colorant

Fragrance Dye Colorant

Choose from these colors: Black, Blue, Brown, Red, & Yellow.

  • Price: $2.99

Grapeseed Carrier Oil

Grapeseed Carrier Oil

Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera

  • Price: $1.99

Jojoba Golden Carrier Oil

Jojoba Golden Carrier Oil

Botanical Name: Simmondsia chinensis

  • Price: $3.99

Liquid Silkbase

Liquid Silkbase

Our Liquid SilkBase is the perfect solution for the crafter that demands more control over their finished products.

  • Price: $2.99

Mineral Oil

Mineral Oil

Mineral Oil

  • Price: $1.99

Vitamin E - USP Cosmetic Grade

Vitamin E - USP Cosmetic Grade

Vitamin E USP Cosmetic Grade is a golden yellow to clear brown viscous liquid which will oxidize upon exposure to air and light, resulting in gradual darkening. It may add a tint of color to skincare formulations. This cosmetic-grade Vitamin E is...

  • Price: $12.99